Extra Curricular Activity

Sr No. Name Of Teacher Standard Subject E-Mail ID
1 AARTI RATHOD IX & X P E aarti@udgamschool.com
2 AMI BHATT I , III & V MUSIC ami.bhatt@udgamschool.com
3 AMITA VORA III & V ART AND CRAFT amita.vora@udgamschool.com
4 ANANTA THAKKER I,III & V DANCE ananta.thaker@udgamschool.com
5 ANKITA THAKKAR II – IV SKATING ankita@udgamschool.com
6 ASHA CHAUDHARI I P.E. asha.chaudhari@udgamschool.com
7 BIJAL CONTRACTOR IV & V P.E. bijal@udgamschool.com
8 DAKSHA MADHU VI – VIII YOGA daksha@udgamschool.com
9 DEVIKA ARYA VI – VIII Needle Work devika.arya@udgamschool.com
10 DIVYA PATEL IX – XII YOGA Divya.parmar@udgamschool.com
11 EKTA SONEJI IV & V NEEDLE & THREAD ekta.soneji@udgamschool.com
12 GOPI SHAH VI – VIII MUSIC gopi.music@udgamschool.com
13 HETAL PATEL VII & VIII P.E. hetal.patel@udgamschool.com
14 HIRDESH SINGH VI – VIII W.E. hirdesh.singh@udgamschool.com
15 JIGNA GAUDANA IX & X DRAWING jigna@udgamschool.com
16 KIRAN LIMBACHIYA VI to VIII Self Defence Activity Teacher kiran.limbachiya@udgamschool.com
17 MANSI PATEL I ART AND CRAFT mansi.patel@udgamschool.com
18 MANSUNI PATEL II P.E. & ED.SPORT mansuni@udgamschool.com
19 MEGHA PAREKH VI – VIII DRAWING megha.parekh@udgamschool.com
20 NEHAL RATHOD IX & X NEEDLE WORK nehal@udgamschool.com
21 NIRZARI DAVE I , II & IV MUSIC nirzari@udgamschool.com
22 PARESHA ZALA IV,V ARTS & CRAFT paresha@udgamschool.com
23 PRACHI MEHTA IV & V YOGA
24 PRITI VYAS IX & X SELF DEFENCE priti.vyas@udgamschool.com
25 PURVI MUNSHI VI – VIII DRAWING Purvi.munshi@udgamschool.com
26 ROSHANI PATEL IV & V P.E. roshni@udgamschool.com
27 SHARMILA PITRODA II ART AND CRAFT sharmila.pitroda@udgamschool.com
28 SHRUTI OZA I,II,IV DANCE shrutioza@udgamschool.com
29 SNEHA SUTHAR IX & X WORK EXPERIENCE sneha@udgamschool.com
30 SNEHAL DAVE VI & VII PLE snehal.dave@udgamschool.com
31 SONALI SOLANKI VI – VIII SELF DEFENCE TRAINER sonali.solanki@udgamschool.com
32 TRUPTI IYER VI – VIII W.E. trupti.iyer@udgamschool.com
33 TRUPTI RAVAL VI – VIII W.E. trupti.raval@udgamschool.com